Skip to content
Alaba Price
5₦2,913,000.00
  • Blog
  • Contact
  • Sitemaps
5₦2,913,000.00

Home / Products tagged “LED Flood Light 200W Nigeria”

LED Flood Light 200W Nigeria

  • Flood Light 200 Watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Sale! Flood Light 200 Watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 2

    Flood Light 200 Watts

    0 out of 5
    ₦28,900.00 Original price was: ₦28,900.00.₦19,500.00Current price is: ₦19,500.00.
    Add to cart

Call Line: 07049528019

WhatsApp: 09040054359

Shop Address: F1571 Up. F-Line, Alaba International Market. Ojo, Lagos Nigeria.

Sukhig 600w solar street light price in Nigeria

Your Recently Viewed Products

  • C Worth Lithium Ion Battery 15kWh Price in Nigeria Alaba Price C Worth Lithium Ion Battery 15kWh ₦2,450,000.00 Original price was: ₦2,450,000.00.₦2,100,000.00Current price is: ₦2,100,000.00.
  • Flood Street Light 300 Watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Flood Street Light 300 Watts ₦34,400.00 Original price was: ₦34,400.00.₦23,000.00Current price is: ₦23,000.00.

Trending Products Right Now

  • Jinko Tiger Neo 695W Solar Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Jinko Tiger Neo 695W Solar Panel
    0 out of 5
    ₦155,000.00 Original price was: ₦155,000.00.₦153,000.00Current price is: ₦153,000.00.
  • Jinko Solar Panel 585Watts 144 Cells Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Jinko Solar Panel 585Watts 144 Cells
    0 out of 5
    ₦142,000.00 Original price was: ₦142,000.00.₦120,000.00Current price is: ₦120,000.00.
  • Yohako Solar pump machine  3HP Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Yohako Solar pump machine 3HP
    0 out of 5
    ₦650,000.00 Original price was: ₦650,000.00.₦570,000.00Current price is: ₦570,000.00.
  • RV 150 Ratio 20-1 15kw/20hp 1465 RPM Price in Nigeria Alaba Price RV 150 Ratio 20-1 15kw/20hp 1465 RPM
    0 out of 5
    ₦2,200,000.00 Original price was: ₦2,200,000.00.₦1,900,000.00Current price is: ₦1,900,000.00.
  • Concrete Cylinder Lifting Handle Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Concrete Cylinder Lifting Handle
    0 out of 5
  • UNI-T Digital Earth Testers UT 521 Price in Nigeria Alaba Price UNI-T Digital Earth Testers UT 521
    0 out of 5
  • Brazilian Test Fixtures and Accessories For Rock Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Brazilian Test Fixtures and Accessories For Rock
    0 out of 5
  • 0.37kw Gearmotor Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 0.37kw Gearmotor
    0 out of 5
    ₦450,000.00 Original price was: ₦450,000.00.₦350,000.00Current price is: ₦350,000.00.
  • 200kg Portable Digital Hanging Scale Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 200kg Portable Digital Hanging Scale
    0 out of 5
    ₦50,000.00 Original price was: ₦50,000.00.₦35,000.00Current price is: ₦35,000.00.
  • Haisic Lithium Battery and Hybrid Inverter 48Volts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Haisic Lithium Battery and Hybrid Inverter 48Volts
    0 out of 5
    ₦2,400,000.00 Original price was: ₦2,400,000.00.₦2,200,000.00Current price is: ₦2,200,000.00.

Product Reviews By Our Customers

  • Flood Light 200 Watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 10kwh 48v Felicity Lithium-ion Battery
    4 out of 5
    by KINGDAVID SMITH
  • Flood Light 200 Watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 2 Haisic 15KWH Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Mr. Raphael ✓CRL SOLAR ✓Cordinated Ralph Ltd.
  • Flood Light 200 Watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 3 720W Jinko Solar Panel
    4 out of 5
    by Madam Elizabeth
  • Flood Light 200 Watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 4 Itel 500W Solar Generator with 1000Wh Lithium Battery
    0 out of 5
    by zoritoler imol
  • Flood Light 200 Watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 5 Sullube Compressor Oil
    5 out of 5
    by Chukwudi Nnamani – Lagos
  • Flood Light 200 Watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 6 CharWeek Solar Fan + 1 USB Bulb
    5 out of 5
    by Adeoye Peter - Lagos
  • Flood Light 200 Watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 7 Leku Multi-Functional Solar Stand Fan
    5 out of 5
    by Madam Chicks - Lagos
  • Flood Light 200 Watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 8 AfriCell 17.5KWH Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Mr. Johnson - Lekki Lagos
  • Flood Light 200 Watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 9 Itel 500W Solar Generator with 1000Wh Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Michael Ola - Lagos
  • Flood Light 200 Watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 10 Itel 500W Solar Generator with 1000Wh Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Sadiq Bell - Lagos
© 2016 - 2026 | Alaba Price | A Proud Brand of NatureLinks.NG | All Rights Reserved