Skip to content
Alaba Price
1₦370,000.00
  • Blog
  • Contact
  • Sitemaps
1₦370,000.00

Home / Products tagged “Half Cut Solar Panel Price Nigeria”

Half Cut Solar Panel Price Nigeria

  • All black frame panel half cut 480watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Sale! All black frame panel half cut 480watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 2

    All black frame panel half cut 480watts

    0 out of 5
    ₦150,000.00 Original price was: ₦150,000.00.₦120,000.00Current price is: ₦120,000.00.
    Add to cart
  • Monocrystalline Half-Cut Solar Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Sale! Monocrystalline Half-Cut Solar Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 2

    Monocrystalline Half-Cut Solar Panel

    0 out of 5
    ₦106,000.00 Original price was: ₦106,000.00.₦84,000.00Current price is: ₦84,000.00.
    Add to cart
  • 500W Solar Panel 144 Cells/Half-Cut Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Sale! 500W Solar Panel 144 Cells/Half-Cut Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 2

    500W Solar Panel 144 Cells/Half-Cut

    0 out of 5
    ₦125,000.00 Original price was: ₦125,000.00.₦95,000.00Current price is: ₦95,000.00.
    Add to cart

Call Line: 07049528019

WhatsApp: 09040054359

Shop Address: F1571 Up. F-Line, Alaba International Market. Ojo, Lagos Nigeria.

Sukhig 600w solar street light price in Nigeria

Your Recently Viewed Products

  • Angle Valve DN40 Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Angle Valve DN40 ₦200,000.00 Original price was: ₦200,000.00.₦170,000.00Current price is: ₦170,000.00.

Trending Products Right Now

  • Fluke 114 Electrical Multimeter Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Fluke 114 Electrical Multimeter
    0 out of 5
  • 15KWH/48V HAISIC LIFEPO4 BATTERY Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 15KWH/48V HAISIC LIFEPO4 BATTERY
    0 out of 5
    ₦1,700,000.00 Original price was: ₦1,700,000.00.₦1,680,000.00Current price is: ₦1,680,000.00.
  • Canadian Solar panel 350watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Canadian Solar panel 350watts
    0 out of 5
    ₦66,000.00 Original price was: ₦66,000.00.₦65,000.00Current price is: ₦65,000.00.
  • 120mm Hydraulic Crimping Tools Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 120mm Hydraulic Crimping Tools
    0 out of 5
    ₦75,000.00 Original price was: ₦75,000.00.₦50,000.00Current price is: ₦50,000.00.
  • Digital Multimeter Mastech My68 Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Digital Multimeter Mastech My68
    0 out of 5
    ₦75,000.00 Original price was: ₦75,000.00.₦60,000.00Current price is: ₦60,000.00.
  • Mitutoyo Digital Thickness Gauge Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Mitutoyo Digital Thickness Gauge
    0 out of 5
    ₦100,000.00 Original price was: ₦100,000.00.₦80,000.00Current price is: ₦80,000.00.
  • HI-STAR 12V18AH DEEP CYCLE GEL BATTERY [HS18-12@C20] Price in Nigeria Alaba Price HI-STAR 12V18AH DEEP CYCLE GEL BATTERY [HS18-12@C20]
    0 out of 5
    ₦35,000.00 Original price was: ₦35,000.00.₦26,000.00Current price is: ₦26,000.00.
  • Jay Solar Street Light Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Jay Solar Street Light
    0 out of 5
    ₦78,000.00 Original price was: ₦78,000.00.₦75,000.00Current price is: ₦75,000.00.
  • 15kwh Felicity lithium battery Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 15kwh Felicity lithium battery
    0 out of 5
    ₦1,660,000.00 Original price was: ₦1,660,000.00.₦1,620,000.00Current price is: ₦1,620,000.00.
  • 2 in 1 2000W Inverter & Charger Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 2 in 1 2000W Inverter & Charger
    0 out of 5
    ₦75,000.00 Original price was: ₦75,000.00.₦65,000.00Current price is: ₦65,000.00.

Product Reviews By Our Customers

  • All black frame panel half cut 480watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 10kwh 48v Felicity Lithium-ion Battery
    4 out of 5
    by KINGDAVID SMITH
  • All black frame panel half cut 480watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 2 Haisic 15KWH Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Mr. Raphael ✓CRL SOLAR ✓Cordinated Ralph Ltd.
  • All black frame panel half cut 480watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 3 720W Jinko Solar Panel
    4 out of 5
    by Madam Elizabeth
  • All black frame panel half cut 480watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 4 Itel 500W Solar Generator with 1000Wh Lithium Battery
    0 out of 5
    by zoritoler imol
  • All black frame panel half cut 480watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 5 Sullube Compressor Oil
    5 out of 5
    by Chukwudi Nnamani – Lagos
  • All black frame panel half cut 480watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 6 CharWeek Solar Fan + 1 USB Bulb
    5 out of 5
    by Adeoye Peter - Lagos
  • All black frame panel half cut 480watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 7 Leku Multi-Functional Solar Stand Fan
    5 out of 5
    by Madam Chicks - Lagos
  • All black frame panel half cut 480watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 8 AfriCell 17.5KWH Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Mr. Johnson - Lekki Lagos
  • All black frame panel half cut 480watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 9 Itel 500W Solar Generator with 1000Wh Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Michael Ola - Lagos
  • All black frame panel half cut 480watts Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 10 Itel 500W Solar Generator with 1000Wh Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Sadiq Bell - Lagos
© 2016 - 2026 | Alaba Price | A Proud Brand of NatureLinks.NG | All Rights Reserved