Skip to content
Alaba Price
3₦2,231,913.00
  • Blog
  • Contact
  • Sitemaps
3₦2,231,913.00

Home / Products tagged “best QASA solar generator price Nigeria”

best QASA solar generator price Nigeria

  • QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Sale! QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 2

    QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel

    0 out of 5
    ₦750,000.00 Original price was: ₦750,000.00.₦650,000.00Current price is: ₦650,000.00.
    Add to cart

Call Line: 07049528019

WhatsApp: 09040054359

Shop Address: F1571 Up. F-Line, Alaba International Market. Ojo, Lagos Nigeria.

Sukhig 600w solar street light price in Nigeria

Your Recently Viewed Products

  • QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 3 QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel ₦750,000.00 Original price was: ₦750,000.00.₦650,000.00Current price is: ₦650,000.00.

Trending Products Right Now

  • Wide Wheel Abrasion Testing Machine Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Wide Wheel Abrasion Testing Machine
    0 out of 5
  • Test Weight 25kg Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Test Weight 25kg
    0 out of 5
    ₦100,000.00 Original price was: ₦100,000.00.₦70,000.00Current price is: ₦70,000.00.
  • Felicity 17.5kWh 51.2Vlithium ion battery LPBF48350 Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Felicity 17.5kWh 51.2Vlithium ion battery LPBF48350
    0 out of 5
    ₦2,950,000.00 Original price was: ₦2,950,000.00.₦2,680,000.00Current price is: ₦2,680,000.00.
  • Sew Euro Drive WA30 Hollow Shaft Gear 0.75kw Ratio 16.33:1 Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Sew Euro Drive WA30 Hollow Shaft Gear 0.75kw Ratio 16.33:1
    0 out of 5
    ₦800,000.00 Original price was: ₦800,000.00.₦700,000.00Current price is: ₦700,000.00.
  • Insulation Resistance Tester Uni-T Price in Nigeria Alaba Price Insulation Resistance Tester Uni-T
    0 out of 5
    ₦200,000.00 Original price was: ₦200,000.00.₦170,000.00Current price is: ₦170,000.00.
  • 600W Sukhig Solar Street Light Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 600W Sukhig Solar Street Light
    0 out of 5
    ₦35,000.00 Original price was: ₦35,000.00.₦27,000.00Current price is: ₦27,000.00.
  • 500watts Mono Solar Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 500watts Mono Solar Panel
    0 out of 5
    ₦88,000.00 Original price was: ₦88,000.00.₦80,000.00Current price is: ₦80,000.00.
  • 18 Inches Solar Fan Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 18 Inches Solar Fan
    0 out of 5
    ₦79,000.00 Original price was: ₦79,000.00.₦75,000.00Current price is: ₦75,000.00.
  • 450W Mono Solar Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 450W Mono Solar Panel
    0 out of 5
    ₦99,000.00 Original price was: ₦99,000.00.₦95,000.00Current price is: ₦95,000.00.
  • KTJ Solar Street Light 600watts LED With Pole Price in Nigeria Alaba Price KTJ Solar Street Light 600watts LED With Pole
    0 out of 5
    ₦60,000.00 Original price was: ₦60,000.00.₦45,000.00Current price is: ₦45,000.00.

Product Reviews By Our Customers

  • QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 10kwh 48v Felicity Lithium-ion Battery
    4 out of 5
    by KINGDAVID SMITH
  • QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 2 Haisic 15KWH Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Mr. Raphael ✓CRL SOLAR ✓Cordinated Ralph Ltd.
  • QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 3 720W Jinko Solar Panel
    4 out of 5
    by Madam Elizabeth
  • QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 4 Itel 500W Solar Generator with 1000Wh Lithium Battery
    0 out of 5
    by zoritoler imol
  • QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 5 Sullube Compressor Oil
    5 out of 5
    by Chukwudi Nnamani – Lagos
  • QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 6 CharWeek Solar Fan + 1 USB Bulb
    5 out of 5
    by Adeoye Peter - Lagos
  • QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 7 Leku Multi-Functional Solar Stand Fan
    5 out of 5
    by Madam Chicks - Lagos
  • QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 8 AfriCell 17.5KWH Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Mr. Johnson - Lekki Lagos
  • QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 9 Itel 500W Solar Generator with 1000Wh Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Michael Ola - Lagos
  • QASA SOLAR GENERATOR QPG-1000 + Panel Price in Nigeria Alaba Price 10 Itel 500W Solar Generator with 1000Wh Lithium Battery
    5 out of 5
    by Sadiq Bell - Lagos
© 2016 - 2026 | Alaba Price | A Proud Brand of NatureLinks.NG | All Rights Reserved